Statistics – 2022/2023 – B Team

Goalkeeper

Player
Josh Bull8800000011.502.7563
Daniel Westwood5500000012.603.6040
Lucas Alloway3200000002.001.670

Defender

Player
Will Hutchinson181802000032.062.7244
Cristiano Dias161401000131.603.2060
Jack Elliott14810000012.002.4662
Luke Smith141400000031.862.7150
Harry Joyles121250001131.833.5058
Andrew Sheppard12834000031.604.0050
James Murray-Smith10711000012.562.6767
Lee Murray8210000013.257.5050
Stuart Jones7400000002.604.2080
Matt Webb5201100002.004.0067
Sam Glynne-Jones4100000002.332.0033
Kieran Dabin4200000006.503.500
Paul Coomber1100000002.003.00100
Filipe Soares1000000010.000.000

Midfielder

Player
Nathan Phillips191302000032.313.2550
Bradley Nelson191789000931.832.8950
Louie Hall13720000022.082.6758
James Waller131043000032.273.3664
Sid Parsons111012000112.553.0045
Paul Hayter9812000921.753.6350
Luke Charsley9422000013.336.0050
Fabio Dias8800000012.002.1350
Robert Deans8142000013.004.6060
Jack Phillipson5401000002.252.2550
Benjamin Watson3331000030.005.67100
Thomas Maiden2110000002.006.00100
Matt Rossi2201000005.000.500
Jack Caffyn1110000002.003.00100
Tom Blake1000000010.003.00100
Alasdair Howie1100000001.001.000
Paul Curtis1100000006.000.000

Forward

Player
Campbell Barnes11640000003.863.8657
Jude O’Connor101076000031.303.2060
Sam Hills9651000012.252.6338
Jamie Johnson8521000001.712.4343
Charlie Magee-Wood40000000010.007.000
Tommy Ayliffe1000000001.000.000

Next First Team Match

SHOP Bestsellers