Statistics – 2023/2024 – C Team

Goalkeeper

Player
Harry Best8800000004.132.6313
Chris Hatton7700000003.143.8643
Josh Bull1100000004.003.000

Defender

Player
Kieran Hammond121001001004.003.3618
Toby Downing121210000103.752.7525
Stuart Jones111043000803.913.5527
Kieran Dabin11600000004.003.2020
Samuel Wilson111100000003.643.5536
Joao Soares6201100004.203.2020
Jacob Wield6610000002.834.1750
Will Hutchinson4400000002.252.5050
Henry O’Gorman3200001004.332.000
Adam Finch2100000004.502.500
Josh Dear2100000009.009.000
Jack Elliott1100000004.003.000
Leo D’Almeida1000000005.002.000
Christian Williams1000000002.003.00100

Midfielder

Player
Will Mahoney151594000103.733.3327
Luke Charsley1010010000003.403.4020
Dan Healy9400000004.383.130
Ben Markham9870000003.442.7822
Ollie Copeland9300000203.882.3813
Nathan Phillips7220000005.405.2040
Tom Blake6120000003.803.2020
Stevan Micic6606000004.332.670
Bradley Nelson5513000002.803.0040
Michael Tshibola5201000003.802.8020
Fabio Dias4100000003.752.7525
Huseyin Koklu3200000002.675.33100
Reese Thomas3000000003.332.000
Louie Hall3000000003.673.0033
Joe Hammond3311000003.335.0067
Paul Curtis20010000010.006.000
Harry Frost2210000004.502.500
Charlie Hutchings2200000004.003.5050
Sam Miles2201000004.501.500
Paul Hayter1000000002.002.000
Omar Malik1000000004.003.000
Jay Dacosta1120000002.005.00100
Jack Ibbotson1000000005.000.000

Forward

Player
Alec Gellett1211143000003.503.4233
Owen Thomas11552000004.634.3838
Jermaine Finnikin11600000003.803.4030
Harry Sullivan3100000007.005.000
Harry Tate2000000004.002.000
Emmanuel Hagon1100000004.001.000
Finlay Newton-Fry1000000005.000.000