Statistics – 2022/2023 – Reserve Team

Goalkeeper

Player
Charlie Case-Green181800000041.672.3356
Callum Walmsley3300000002.003.0067
Daniel Westwood1100000003.000.000
Mark Halsey1100000001.004.00100
Ben Smythe1000000010.000.000

Defender

Player
Ryan Hodkinson242302100051.742.7461
Harry Wilkinson161001100041.472.7373
Sam Boughton111000000041.363.0964
Scott Johnson9920000531.333.2267
Nick Walsh8730100021.383.5075
Paul Coomber7700000121.862.4343
Joe Gregory6630000002.003.3367
Harry Joyles5400000012.202.2040
James Leask3300000001.671.3333
James Miller3300000011.331.6767
Lee Murray3100000003.001.0050
Ryan Balcombe2000000000.000.000
Alex Bicknell1100000003.002.000
Dave McLaughlin1100000001.000.000
Luke Smith1100000002.002.000
Jacob Wield1100000003.002.000

Midfielder

Player
Ollie Rose211632000051.652.9065
Sameer Gurung211445000041.712.4357
Jack Cotterell151373000041.532.8067
Jack Caffyn131011000122.152.2346
Matthew King9500000021.563.1167
Paul Hayter9400100021.253.3875
Declan Smith6431000011.173.3367
Tom Davies6321100012.202.8060
Joshua Wille4410000002.002.7550
Javi Serrano3310000011.331.6733
Liam Watts3301000002.672.3333
Liam Fidler3200000003.333.0033
Cappa Hughes2210000003.502.000
Sam Luard2200000001.502.0050
Kieran Dennehy2200000002.001.0050
Phil Riley2000000001.002.00100
Oliver Mooney2010000004.006.00100
Benjamin Watson1001000010.008.00100
Luke Bartholomew1000000000.000.000

Forward

Player
Joe Charles1714102210031.562.7563
Charlie Gauntlett16741000032.152.8554
Zachary Chant12734100041.643.3673
James Long9820000031.503.7575
Noah Chant7763000040.864.29100
Rocco Braun6400000001.831.6750
Jude O’Connor3010000021.674.3367
Marcus Best-Osborne2100000002.505.00100
Samuele Mateta2100000002.500.000
Jamie Johnson2000000010.503.50100
Dilan Tunstall1020000001.004.00100

Next First Team Match

SHOP Bestsellers