Statistics – 2023/2024 – A Team

Goalkeeper

Player
Daniel Rand181801000021.722.9461

Defender

Player
Stephano Holness181620001021.762.9465
Dave Morley161100000021.563.1363
Kane Thomas-Mason161511000021.632.9456
Tom Hill161610000021.443.0663
Adam Endsleigh8410100012.603.6020
Filipe Soares8400000012.333.0067
Ben Taylor5510000011.402.8080
Andrew Sheppard3100000005.0010.00100
Paul Coomber1000000001.001.000

Midfielder

Player
Seb Flint171601000811.712.9459
Max Blackford171621100121.713.0059
Conor Peers161300100021.732.9360
Mikey Bradley14821000012.083.0058
Benji White9500000002.713.1471
Michael Walker8300000002.433.4371
James Waller8310000011.864.2986
Arron Blackwood4000000003.508.50100
Louis Page4300000003.334.0067
Jack Cotterell1000000002.001.000
Tristan Davies1000000000.000.000
Dane Riecker1000000010.002.00100

Forward

Player
Eltino Tangu181282000022.003.6073
Ripley Salgueiro1512102000011.933.0750
Liam Peskett151172000011.672.8060
Harry Eaton13580000022.565.0067
Joe Charles12950000021.673.1758
Tommy Ayliffe3110000011.004.00100
Jacob Harte2000000001.502.5050
Benjamin Hagan1010000003.004.00100