Statistics – 2023/2024 – Reserve Team

Goalkeeper

Player
Lucas Alloway191900000021.583.1668
Ben Smythe2100000002.003.00100
Daniel Rand2201000011.502.0050

Defender

Player
Paul Coomber181810100021.613.1772
Ryan Hodkinson17901000031.653.1871
Scott Johnson1715201001521.592.8259
James Miller161501000031.503.0669
Harry Wilkinson151113000031.332.8067
Sam Boughton151300100021.333.4780
Harrison Spicer9711000011.673.5678
Alex Kirby3200000001.333.0067
Ben Taylor3000000011.332.0033
Harry Joyles1100000002.004.00100
Bailey Woods1000000003.001.000
Bobby Brewer1000000010.003.00100

Midfielder

Player
Kieran Dennehy161232310011.752.8856
Dane Riecker13915100021.463.0069
Declan Smith12924100031.333.5092
Sid Parsons12831000011.673.1767
Tom Davies10610000001.703.0080
Jack Cotterell6100000001.672.5050
William Moffatt4200000011.252.5050
Joshua Wille2132000002.504.50100
Matthew King1000000002.002.000
Ben King1000000002.001.000

Forward

Player
James Long181668000521.612.6767
Marcus Best-Osborne189122000031.443.0072
Leo Alleway181765000031.392.7861
Noah Chant121194310021.503.6783
Charlie Gauntlett12734000011.752.7558
Zachary Chant121043200011.503.6783
Jude O’Connor5310000002.003.8080
Rocco Braun5311000001.803.6080
Dilan Tunstall5010000012.202.8060
Shane O’Keeffe3232000011.003.0067
Joe Charles3100000001.332.3367
Callan Wood2000000011.503.50100
Liam Peskett1000000003.001.000