Statistics – 2023/2024 – B Team

Goalkeeper

Player
Josh Bull141400000024.572.3629
Daniel Westwood3300000003.672.000
William Murphy1100000005.001.000

Defender

Player
Jack Elliott15600100014.622.6915
Nathan Killick141422000124.572.5729
Luke Smith111100000314.552.0018
James Murray-Smith10701000014.302.8020
Cristiano Dias10921000413.502.4030
Andrew Sheppard9863000015.112.7822
Will Hutchinson8700100004.132.1313
Matt Webb8500000025.433.0014
Lee Murray5301000006.001.750
Matt Carter5500000013.602.4040
Filipe Soares4400000013.251.2525
Kieran Dabin3100000008.002.330
Samuel Wilson2100000005.501.5050
Finn Newton Fry2000000004.001.000
Sam Glynne-Jones1100000006.002.000
Bobby Brewer11000000013.001.000

Midfielder

Player
Bradley Nelson14933000015.142.0014
Harry Frost13800100024.382.3823
Alberto Blanco131206000023.692.3823
Michael Tshibola10800000015.202.3030
James Waller8621000014.632.6325
Paul Hayter6400100205.001.8020
Zak Goldsmith6430110013.802.400
Alex Frullini6330000003.502.6717
Louis Page5421000016.752.2525
Charlie Hutchings4200000008.333.000
Jay Dacosta4130000013.672.3333
Dan Wood4100000023.674.6767
Luke Charsley3200000017.331.6733
Michael Walker2200000006.001.500
Mikey Bradley2210000004.002.500
George Corcoran1000000000.000.000

Forward

Player
Emmanuel Hagon12220100015.002.6020
Benjamin Hagan9643000013.112.6733
Jamie Johnson6530000004.331.8317
Campbell Barnes6410110007.201.600
Jacob Harte6611000004.332.5017
Dilan Tunstall21000000015.002.000
James Long1120000010.005.00100
Ripley Salgueiro1100000002.000.000
Eltino Tangu1000000009.000.000
Jermaine Finnikin1000000005.001.000

Next First Team Match

SHOP Bestsellers